Рейтинг РТТ

Игроки Год рождения Город Очки
483 Гуляев Ярослав Кириллович 2008 Санкт-Петербург 70
545 Андреев Николай Денисович 2008 Санкт-Петербург 61
546 Куриленков Федор Алексеевич 2008 Москва 61
741 Дворцов Андрей Владиславович 2008 Санкт-Петербург 40
830 Горяинов Владимир Дмитриевич 2008 Екатеринбург 34
849 Гераскин Андрей Владимирович 2008 Москва 33
850 Суворов Павел Александрович 2008 Черноголовка 33
873 Наволокин Денис Максимович 2008 Москва 32
874 Куркин Данила Александрович 2008 Москва 32
882 Перевезенцев Прохор Сергеевич 2007 Москва 31
885 Кочетков Андрей Олегович 2008 Пенза 31
886 Зырянов Игорь Алексеевич 2008 Сочи 31
888 Кирбитов Кирилл Андреевич 2007 Екатеринбург 31
910 Макаров Федор Алексеевич 2007 Москва 30
913 Филиппов Вадим Витальевич 2008 Москва 30
927 Эмирбеков Александр Владимирович 2007 Москва 29
958 Дождев Александр Сергеевич 2008 Санкт-Петербург 27
977 Борисевич Кирилл Андреевич 2007 Санкт-Петербург 26
1017 Цапенко Михаил Дмитриевич 2008 Москва 24
1018 Жуков Александр Антонович 2008 Старый Оскол 24
1032 Добыш Марк Максимович 2008 Москва 23
1033 Гусаров Василий Витальевич 2007 Пушкино 23
1055 Бушуев Павел Александрович 2008 Калининград 22
1058 Охота Степан Сергеевич 2008 Апрелевка 22
1059 Тертерян Давид Арменович 2008 Москва 22
1060 Пыжьянов Леонид Владимирович 2007 Химки 22
1073 Митрофанов Никита Владимирович 2007 Москва 21
1077 Боровков Александр Владимирович 2008 Одинцово 21
1078 Вяткин Николай Тимофеевич 2008 Сочи 21
1079 Крапивка Кирилл Романович 2008 Пенза 21
1080 Денисов Илья Владиславович 2007 Санкт-Петербург 21
1093 Монахов Александр Никитич 2008 Москва 20
1094 Бензорук Артем Сергеевич 2008 Москва 20
1095 Дмитриев Алексей Владимирович 2008 Москва 20
1116 Ткаченко Даниил Алексеевич 2008 Москва 19
1117 Елхин Андрей Андреевич 2008 Ханты-Мансийск 19
1140 Чечельницкий Георгий Евгеньевич 2008 Москва 18
1141 Яценко Лев Николаевич 2008 Москва 18
1142 Никоноров Максим Юрьевич 2008 Москва 18
1168 Сабитов Омар Ахмедович 2007 Уфа 17
1176 Занчурин Савелий Альбертович 2008 Киров 17
1177 Ежов Всеволод Сергеевич 2008 Пятигорск 17
1196 Андреев Андрей Сергеевич 2007 Тула 16
1201 Шатохин Михаил Сергеевич 2007 Москва 16
1203 Хейфиц Семен Павлович 2007 Москва 16
1204 Барташев Александр Александрович 2008 Москва 16
1205 Курицын Игорь Владимирович 2008 Пятигорск 16
1206 Рогачев Артем Алексеевич 2008 Пятигорск 16
1207 Струженко Егор Юрьевич 2008 Ханты-Мансийск 16
1232 Лобанов Архип Денисович 2008 Санкт-Петербург 15
1233 Мак Матвей Витальевич 2008 Сочи 15
1260 Акимов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 2008 Пенза 14
1263 Бурлак Иван Кириллович 2008 Москва 14
1264 Лукашов Даниил Романович 2007 Москва 14
1265 Воронкин Глеб Дмитриевич 2008 Пенза 14
1266 Ковалев Иван Михайлович 2008 Пенза 14
1267 Дашин Федор Олегович 2008 Красногорск 14
1288 Клецов Никита Рамилевич 2008 Омск 13
1290 Климов Иван Сергеевич 2008 Уфа 13
1291 Хромушкин Михаил Алексеевич 2008 Тула 13
1292 Корнилаев Кирилл Андреевич 2008 Пенза 13
1293 Хасаншин Вилен Русланович 2007 Сургут 13
1294 Кудря Максим Иванович 2007 Сургут 13
1295 Медведев Михаил Максимович 2007 Екатеринбург 13
1296 Щербаков Егор Алексеевич 2008 Иваново 13
1297 Алтухов Федор Владимирович 2008 Москва 13
1299 Бывшев Матвей Андреевич 2008 Волгодонск 13
1317 Швец Илья Александрович 2007 Москва 12
1324 Вахрушев Юрий Алексеевич 2008 Нижний Новгород 12
1326 Шилов Тимофей Григорьевич 2007 Санкт-Петербург 12
1329 Гаряев Антон Александрович 2008 Москва 12
1354 Рыбалкин Арсений Александрович 2008 Сочи 11
1361 Салбиев Марат Гурамович 2008 Владикавказ 11
1362 Бурдин Илья Дмитриевич 2007 Уфа 11
1363 Нестеров Иван Романович 2008 Великие Луки 11
1365 Филиппов Кирилл Дмитриевич 2008 Санкт-Петербург 11
1366 Провков Прохор Владиславович 2008 Чусовой 11
1367 Ананян Артур Арутюнович 2007 Сочи 11
1400 Динь Туан Дат 2008 Екатеринбург 10
1403 Яковлев Владимир Андреевич 2008 Дубна 10
1404 Федоров Артем Маратович 2008 Москва 10
1405 Колосков Илья Сергеевич 2008 Новокузнецк 10
1406 Биктимеров Антон Артемович 2008 Красноярск 10
1407 Вендров Семен Денисович 2008 Омск 10
1408 Табулин Тимофей Николаевич 2008 Сургут 10
1410 Федоренко Михаил Александрович 2008 Сочи 10
1411 Каляндра Александр Игоревич 2007 Москва 10
1412 Молчан Алексей Александрович 2007 Сочи 10
1413 Букин Артем Константинович 2008 Новосибирск 10
1414 Пауков Иван Александрович 2007 Москва 10
1415 Лесняк Арсений Станиславович 2008 Шпаковское 10
1430 Яковлев Арсений Михайлович 2007 Воронеж 9
1435 Уланов Илья Вадимович 2008 Саратов 9
1444 Кузнецов Михаил Игоревич 2008 Тольятти 9
1447 Щелконогов Владимир Павлович 2008 Омск 9
1448 Балан Тимофей Андреевич 2008 Сургут 9
1449 Бочаров Андрей Владимирович 2008 Сургут 9
1450 Кориков Кирилл Сергеевич 2008 Сургут 9
1451 Андрющенко Федор Сергеевич 2008 Санкт-Петербург 9
1453 Столяр Федор Станиславович 2007 Санкт-Петербург 9
1455 Лужбин Тимофей Сергеевич 2008 Каменск-Уральский 9
1488 Фомин Александр Борисович 2007 Москва 8
1497 Верзаков Артем Андреевич 2007 Москва 8
1499 Акбашев Далиль Рустемович 2008 Уфа 8
1500 Бикмурзин Артем Максимович 2007 Уфа 8
1502 Леонтьев Иван Юрьевич 2008 Ростов-на-Дону 8
1504 Левит Дмитрий Михайлович 2008 Иркутск 8
1505 Ведрицкий Егор Игоревич 2008 Омск 8
1506 Костенчук Максим Сергеевич 2008 Москва 8
1507 Воробьев Никита 2007 KAZ 4
1507 Новотный Артем Сергеевич 2008 Сургут 8
1508 Выборнов Владислав Романович 2008 Анапа 8
1509 Черненков Артемий Владимирович 2008 Москва 8
1512 Кайяли Марат Мухабович 2008 Тверь 8
1513 Третьяков Ростислав Глебович 2007 Москва 8
1532 Арустамов Платон Арсенович 2008 Курильск 7
1537 Ялалов Амир Илдарович 2008 Уфа 7
1540 Тахери 2007 Сыктывкар 7
1541 Самылкин Тимур Евгеньевич 2008 Рязань 7
1542 Рукин Александр Дмитриевич 2008 Сочи 7
1543 Онин Филипп Феликсович 2007 Уфа 7
1544 Шальнев Виктор Валерьевич 2007 Сургут 7
1545 Котенко Тихон Витальевич 2008 Тамбов 7
1546 Коренек Михаил Алексеевич 2007 Набережные Челны 7
1567 Раганян Георгий Юрьевич 2007 Сочи 6
1574 Мухин Кирилл Антонович 2007 Екатеринбург 6
1579 Асунин Кирилл Сергеевич 2008 Воронеж 6
1580 Токарев Никита Владимирович 2008 Самара 6
1582 Родинков Михаил Глебович 2008 Тула 6
1584 Сидоров Максим Аркадьевич 2007 Санкт-Петербург 6
1587 Томм Алексей Владиславович 2007 Калининград 6
1589 Бубнов Арсений Олегович 2007 Курган 6
1590 Попов Егор Андреевич 2008 Екатеринбург 6
1591 Лутковский Андрей Андреевич 2008 Сургут 6
1592 Ширенков Егор Сергеевич 2008 Пенза 6
1593 Медведев Роберт Сергеевич 2008 Москва 6
1595 Афзалов Камиль Рафисович 2008 Альметьевск 6
1597 Крапан Мартин Геворгович 2007 Сочи 6
1620 Войнов Никита Николаевич 2007 Ростов-на-Дону 5
1627 Моисеев Даниил Александрович 2007 Жуковский 5
1628 Мишанин Степан Сергеевич 2008 Санкт-Петербург 5
1629 Желонкин Никита Михайлович 2007 Жуковский 5
1631 Карнаухов Максим Олегович 2008 Санкт-Петербург 5
1632 Евграфов Никита Романович 2008 Казань 5
1635 Козлов Александр Александрович 2008 Пермь 5
1636 Васильев Вадим Витальевич 2008 Екатеринбург 5
1637 Орлов Петр Алексеевич 2007 Мичуринск 5
1641 Григор Егор Ефимович 2007 Екатеринбург 5
1644 Волков Матвей Денисович 2008 Уфа 5
1645 Коестер Иван 2008 Екатеринбург 5
1647 Сабов Иштван Игоревич 2008 Санкт-Петербург 5
1649 Дворцов Михаил Борисович 2007 Волжский 5
1650 Гарипов Сергей Русланович 2008 Казань 5
1651 Дорофеенко Матвей Антонович 2008 Псков 5
1652 Сухоруков Михаил Анатольевич 2008 Красноярск 5
1653 Максимов Петр Сергеевич 2008 Королев 5
1654 Походяев Алексей Иванович 2007 Чебоксары 5
1655 Носов Андрей Александрович 2007 Новосибирск 5
1656 Леонтьев Роман Олегович 2007 Челябинск 5
1657 Иванов Дмитрий Иванович 2007 Челябинск 5
1658 Кабанов Матвей Александрович 2007 Сыктывкар 5
1660 Ермолаев Максим Андреевич 2008 Щекино 5
1695 Динь Куок Вьет 2008 Екатеринбург 4
1697 Дряев Давид Альбертович 2007 Воронеж 4
1698 Кукушин Илья Максимович 2008 Тольятти 4
1699 Потапов Денис Станиславович 2007 Уфа 4
1700 Хансен Оскар Эдвард 2008 Москва 4
1702 Фатихов Аслан Русланович 2007 Уфа 4
1703 Минязетдинов Давид Рустемович 2008 Уфа 4
1706 Колотинский Федор Александрович 2008 Москва 4
1707 Мезенцев Александр Игоревич 2007 Екатеринбург 4
1708 Кузнецов Даниил Александрович 2008 Московский 4
1709 Ращупкин Степан Сергеевич 2008 Омск 4
1710 Полозов Владислав Валерьевич 2007 Владивосток 4
1711 Захаров Тимофей Максимович 2007 Владивосток 4
1712 Зиманов Арсений Олегович 2007 Красноярск 4
1713 Мараков Степан Андреевич 2008 Санкт-Петербург 4
1714 Ярошенко Артемий Александрович 2007 Сочи 4
1715 Корнышев Максим Сергеевич 2007 Великие Луки 4
1716 Туманов Федор Антонович 2007 Санкт-Петербург 4
1717 Авакян Артем Эдуардович 2008 Сочи 4
1718 Карбуз Станислав Долванович 2008 Сочи 4
1720 Кошкин Михаил Юрьевич 2007 Рязань 4
1739 Трофименко Максим Андреевич 2007 Сочи 3
1741 Савченко Александр Евгеньевич 2007 Санкт-Петербург 3
1747 Демичев Арсений Дмитриевич 2007 Москва 3
1750 Полонуер Александр Михайлович 2008 Москва 3
1752 Иньшин Егор Алексеевич 2008 Тольятти 3
1753 Герасимов Константин Дмитриевич 2007 Казань 1
1755 Молотков Николай Борисович 2007 Мытищи 3
1756 Горбушин Федор Михайлович 2008 Уфа 3
1757 Олейник Борис Михайлович 2008 Рязань 3
1759 Григор Данил Ефимович 2007 Екатеринбург 3
1760 Трубин Игорь Дмитриевич 2007 Екатеринбург 3
1761 Костенчук Кирилл Сергеевич 2008 Москва 3
1762 Осмоловский Глеб Андреевич 2007 Сургут 3
1763 Геращенко Василий Александрович 2008 Москва 3
1764 Романовский Михаил Константинович 2008 Саратов 3
1765 Баширов Никита Сергеевич 2008 Томск 3
1766 Абсаликов Клим Дмитриевич 2008 Уфа 3
1767 Горюнов Максим Сергеевич 2008 Ростов-на-Дону 3
1768 Попцов Григорий Сергеевич 2007 Казань 3
1769 Курков Игорь Артемович 2008 Москва 3
1770 Вольвач Андрей Александрович 2007 Москва 3
1771 Чупраков Данила Дмитриевич 2007 Москва 3
1772 Шлык Даниил Андреевич 2008 Одинцово 3
1773 Кривопуск Глеб Николаевич 2008 Москва 3
1774 Андренков Иван Вячеславович 2008 Коломна 3
1785 Чистяков Дмитрий Алексеевич 2007 Ростов-на-Дону 2
1786 Ивашов Никита Константинович 2007 Ростов-на-Дону 2
1792 Дмитриев Андрей Дмитриевич 2008 Санкт-Петербург 2
1793 Астанин Илья Ильич 2007 Москва 2
1794 Зайцев Роман Олегович 2008 Москва 2
1796 Станкевич Кирилл Романович 2007 Владивосток 2
1797 Финько Дмитрий Алексеевич 2008 Новосибирск 2
1798 Сафин Дмитрий Витальевич 2008 Подольск 2
1805 Рожков Святослав Александрович 2007 Ростов-на-Дону 1
1810 Савельев Максим Николаевич 2008 Уфа 1
1812 Кривчиков Данил Максимович 2008 Тюмень 1
1813 Комаров Константин Иванович 2007 Екатеринбург 1
1814 Попов Савелий Васильевич 2007 Рязань 1
1815 Аржанов Михаил Олегович 2008 Омск 1
1816 Базымов Лев Евгеньевич 2008 Челябинск 1
1817 Журенков Антон Игоревич 2008 Ярославль 1
1818 Губеладзе Эдуард Вальтерович 2008 Ярославль 1
1819 Фомин Александр Сергеевич 2007 Москва 1
1820 Упадышев Кирилл Ильич 2008 Ярославль 1
1821 Гололобов Максим Романович 2007 Рязань 1
1822 Королев Арсений Витальевич 2008 Обнинск 1
1836 Коваленко Дмитрий Олегович 2008 Тольятти 0
1837 Летягин Владислав Сергеевич 2008 Тольятти 0
1838 Богдашевский Давид Сергеевич 2008 Тольятти 0